Actualizado el: 20/04/2016

CORE XV REGION VALCARCE MEDINA CARLOS [email protected]
CORE I REGION PEREZ VALENCIA IVAN [email protected]
CORE I REGION FERRARI PAVEZ ESPARTAGO [email protected]
CORE VIII REGION AVILA PARADA JAVIER [email protected]
CORE II REGION MADRIGAL VIDELA MARCOS [email protected]
CORE III REGION GHIGLINO PIZARRO FERNANDO [email protected]
CORE III REGION ALEGRIA OLIVARES ROBERTO [email protected]
CORE IV REGION CASTAGNETO ARANCIBIA MARCELO [email protected]
CORE IV REGION GALLARDO PEREIRA FERNANDO [email protected]
CORE V REGION CERDA GARCIA MARIA TERESA [email protected]
CORE V REGION REYES FIGUEROA IVAN [email protected]
CORE V REGION CHAHUAN CHAHUAN ROBERTO [email protected]
CORE V REGION PERRY JUNGK JAIME [email protected]
CORE V REGION MANSILLA MUÑOZ EVELYN [email protected]
CORE V REGION ALARCON RAPU TARITA [email protected]
CORE V REGION MARIN VERA PERCY [email protected]
CORE R.METRO MORENO CRUZ CELÍN [email protected]
CORE R.METRO SABAT FERNANDEZ FRANCO [email protected]
CORE R.METRO LUCK URBAN KARIN [email protected]
CORE R.METRO GARRIDO AGÜERO MIGUEL ANGEL [email protected]
CORE R.METRO FAUNDEZ FUENTES CLAUDIA [email protected]
CORE VI REGION ORUETA BUSTOS EMILIANO [email protected]
CORE VI REGION OLIVARES GRIBBELL JOHANNA [email protected]
CORE VI REGION MORALES MALDONADO CARLA [email protected]
CORE VII REGION LABRA BALLESTA GUILLERMO [email protected]
CORE VIII REGION TORRES HERMOSILLA GABRIEL [email protected]
CORE VIII REGION EGUILUZ RODRIGUEZ CLAUDIO [email protected]
CORE VIII REGION BADILLA COFRE PATRICIO [email protected]
CORE IX REGION BELTRAN SILVA JUAN CARLOS [email protected]
CORE IX REGION KAUSEL KROLL GUSTAVO [email protected]
CORE IX REGION NEIRA NEIRA ENRIQUE [email protected]
CORE IX REGION MELLADO SUAZO MIGUEL [email protected]
CORE IX REGION ZAMORA SILVA JOSE [email protected]
CORE IX REGION RUBESKA BALBOA RENE [email protected]
CORE IX REGION ROMERO INZUNZA JACQUELINE [email protected]
CORE XIV REGION SABAT ACLEH ELIAS [email protected]
CORE XIV REGION MEZA SHWENKE MIGUEL ANGEL [email protected]
CORE X REGION HERNANDEZ TORRES FERNANDO [email protected]
CORE X REGION JURGENSEN RUNDSHAGEN HARRY [email protected]
CORE X REGION KUSCHEL SILVA RICARDO [email protected]
CORE X REGION BORQUEZ MONTECINOS FERNANDO [email protected]
CORE XI REGION RAFHAEL MORA MARCIA [email protected]
CORE XI REGION CAMPOS SAIGG CARLOS VICENTE [email protected]
CORE XII REGION KUSANOVIC GLUSEVIC ALEJANDRO [email protected]